Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"19761020515GEGGG
2Tavernes Blanques C.F.  Tavernes Blanques C.F.16751130327GGPEG
3C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"  C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"15743025817GEEGG
4C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"  C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"15743019613EGEGG
5C.F.F. Maritim B  C.F.F. Maritim B12640230921GPPGG
6C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto  C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto1063121266PGGEG
7C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"  C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"9530219712GGGPP
8C.D. Pedralba  C.D. Pedralba66204813-5GPPPG
9La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals  La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals672051220-8PPGPP
10C.D. Drac Castellon "A"  C.D. Drac Castellon "A"66204822-14PPGPG
11At. Saguntino  At. Saguntino461141017-7EPGPP
12C.F.F. Juventud Paternense  C.F.F. Juventud Paternense37106941-32PGPPP
13C.D. Casinos  C.D. Casinos12011013-13PE
14Biensa C.F. "B"  Biensa C.F. "B"17016335-32EPPPP

Goleadoras

Resultados

Jornada 1 18, octubre 2020
17-Oct-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 8
Sáb 17:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
17-Oct-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Sáb 18:30 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 4
18-Oct-20 C.D. Pedralba 1
Dom 18:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 4
18-Oct-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
Dom 18:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 7
18-Oct-20 At. Saguntino 1
Dom 19:30 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 3
18-Nov-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Mié 20:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 1
19-Nov-20 C.D. Casinos 0
Jue 20:15 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Jornada 2 25, octubre 2020
24-Oct-20 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Sáb 17:00 C.D. Pedralba 3
24-Oct-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 2
Sáb 18:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
25-Oct-20 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 0
Dom 16:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 4
25-Oct-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 1
Dom 17:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
25-Oct-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 8
Dom 19:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
02-Dic-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
Mié 20:00 At. Saguntino 0
08-Dic-20 C.F.F. Maritim B
Mar 16:00 C.D. Casinos
Jornada 3 01, noviembre 2020
31-Oct-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 3
Sáb 17:00 At. Saguntino 3
31-Oct-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 4
Sáb 18:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
31-Oct-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
Sáb 19:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 12
01-Nov-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 4
Dom 11:45 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 0
01-Nov-20 C.D. Pedralba 0
Dom 16:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 3
01-Nov-20 C.D. Casinos 0
Dom 18:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 13
25-Nov-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
Mié 20:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Jornada 4 08, noviembre 2020
07-Nov-20 C.F.F. Maritim B 2
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
08-Nov-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
Dom 10:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
08-Nov-20 At. Saguntino 0
Dom 18:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 3
08-Nov-20 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
Dom 18:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
08-Nov-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
Dom 19:00 C.D. Pedralba 0
02-Dic-20 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Mié 19:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 11
02-Dic-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Mié 19:00 C.D. Casinos
Jornada 5 15, noviembre 2020
14-Nov-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 3
Sáb 15:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 2
14-Nov-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Sáb 18:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
15-Nov-20 C.D. Casinos
Dom 17:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
15-Nov-20 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 6
Dom 17:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
15-Nov-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 0
Dom 18:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
15-Nov-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
Dom 18:00 At. Saguntino 5
06-Dic-20 C.D. Pedralba
Dom 17:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Jornada 6 22, noviembre 2020
21-Nov-20 C.F.F. Maritim B 6
Sáb 16:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 0
21-Nov-20 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Sáb 17:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
22-Nov-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 3
Dom 10:00 C.D. Pedralba 1
22-Nov-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 1
Dom 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
22-Nov-20 At. Saguntino
Dom 18:00 C.D. Casinos
22-Nov-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 5
Dom 18:30 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
22-Nov-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 18:45 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 1
Jornada 7 29, noviembre 2020
-- C.D. Casinos
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
28-Nov-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
Sáb 17:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
28-Nov-20 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
Sáb 17:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
28-Nov-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 6
Sáb 18:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 1
29-Nov-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 3
Dom 12:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 2
29-Nov-20 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Dom 17:30 C.F.F. Maritim B 10
29-Nov-20 C.D. Pedralba 3
Dom 18:00 At. Saguntino 1
Jornada 8 13, diciembre 2020
-- At. Saguntino
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
Biensa C.F. "B"
Jornada 9 20, diciembre 2020
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
At. Saguntino
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Jornada 10 10, enero 2021
-- At. Saguntino
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.D. Casinos
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.F.F. Maritim B
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
Jornada 11 17, enero 2021
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
At. Saguntino
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Jornada 12 24, enero 2021
-- At. Saguntino
C.F.F. Maritim B
-- C.D. Casinos
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
Jornada 13 31, enero 2021
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.D. Casinos
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
At. Saguntino
Jornada 14 07, febrero 2021
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
C.D. Casinos
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
At. Saguntino
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.D. Pedralba
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
Jornada 15 14, febrero 2021
-- At. Saguntino
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- C.D. Casinos
C.F.F. Maritim B
-- C.D. Pedralba
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
Jornada 16 21, febrero 2021
-- At. Saguntino
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
C.D. Pedralba
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.D. Casinos
Jornada 17 28, febrero 2021
-- C.D. Casinos
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.D. Pedralba
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.F.F. Maritim B
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
At. Saguntino
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Jornada 18 07, marzo 2021
-- At. Saguntino
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
Jornada 19 14, marzo 2021
-- C.D. Casinos
At. Saguntino
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.F.F. Maritim B
Jornada 20 28, marzo 2021
-- At. Saguntino
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
Jornada 21 11, abril 2021
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.D. Casinos
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
C.F.F. Maritim B
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
At. Saguntino
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Jornada 22 18, abril 2021
-- At. Saguntino
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.D. Casinos
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.D. Pedralba
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.F.F. Maritim B
Jornada 23 25, abril 2021
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.D. Casinos
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
At. Saguntino
Jornada 24 02, mayo 2021
-- At. Saguntino
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.D. Casinos
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F.F. Maritim B
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
Jornada 25 09, mayo 2021
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F.F. Maritim B
At. Saguntino
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Jornada 26 16, mayo 2021
-- At. Saguntino
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.D. Casinos
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.F.F. Maritim B
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
Biensa C.F. "B"