Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1Villarreal C.F. "C"  Villarreal C.F. "C"531917201483145GGGGG
2La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals  La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals47211623791465GPGGG
3C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena  C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena44201424602733PGGGE
4C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls  C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls382012262429-5GPGPG
5C.D. Segorbe "A"  C.D. Segorbe "A"3221112849427PGPGE
6C.F.F. Solmar "A"  C.F.F. Solmar "A"29181035492425GGPPG
7C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"222173113460-26PPGGP
8C.D. Drac Castellon "B"  C.D. Drac Castellon "B"172162132373-50PPPPP
9Biensa C.F. "B"  Biensa C.F. "B"101924131769-52PPPPG
10C.F. Racing Onda  C.F. Racing Onda81922151590-75PPPPP
11Moncofa F.C. "A"  Moncofa F.C. "A"72232171469-55GPPPG
12Sporting Almassera C.F.  Sporting Almassera C.F.03030000
13El Puig C.E.  El Puig C.E.06015012-12PPPPE

Goleadoras

Ruiz Bort, Paula8
Guerrero Ricart, Marieta3
Campos Lucena, Soledad3
Campos Lucena, Maria Jose3
Estelles Cabo, Mireia3
Escriche Gil, Etna Cristina1
Solaz Montoya, Paula1
Antolin Tebar, Leyre1
Franco Moscoso, Paula1
Hurtado Del Olmo, Ainoa1

Resultados

Jornada 1 14, octubre 2018
-- Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
Sporting Almassera C.F. 0
13-Oct-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 3
Sáb 17:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
13-Oct-18 C.F. Racing Onda 0
Sáb 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 11
13-Oct-18 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 4
Sáb 19:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
14-Oct-18 El Puig C.E. 0
Dom 12:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 4
14-Oct-18 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 3
Dom 12:15 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 3
Jornada 2 21, octubre 2018
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
El Puig C.E.
01-Nov-18 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 3
Jue 18:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
01-Nov-18 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
Jue 19:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
21-Nov-18 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 2
Mié 20:30 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
15-Dic-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
Sáb 19:30 C.F. Racing Onda 2
29-Dic-18 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Sáb 16:30 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 3
Jornada 3 28, octubre 2018
-- C.F.F. Solmar "A" 0
Sporting Almassera C.F. 0
27-Oct-18 Villarreal C.F. "C" 12
Sáb 12:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
27-Oct-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 4
Sáb 17:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
28-Oct-18 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
Dom 11:30 C.D. Segorbe "A" 4
28-Oct-18 C.F. Racing Onda 2
Dom 18:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
16-Dic-18 El Puig C.E.
Dom 11:30 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena
Jornada 4 04, noviembre 2018
-- Sporting Almassera C.F. 0
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
03-Nov-18 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 3
Sáb 16:30 C.F. Racing Onda 1
03-Nov-18 C.D. Segorbe "A" 1
Sáb 17:00 El Puig C.E. 0
04-Nov-18 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 4
Dom 16:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
04-Nov-18 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
Dom 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 4
04-Nov-18 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 5
Dom 18:00 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 0
Jornada 5 11, noviembre 2018
-- C.F. Racing Onda
Sporting Almassera C.F.
10-Nov-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 16:30 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 2
10-Nov-18 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 3
Sáb 19:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 1
11-Nov-18 Villarreal C.F. "C" 12
Dom 11:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
11-Nov-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
Dom 12:00 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 5
11-Nov-18 El Puig C.E. 0
Dom 12:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
Jornada 6 18, noviembre 2018
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
Villarreal C.F. "C"
17-Nov-18 C.D. Segorbe "A" 4
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
17-Nov-18 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Sáb 18:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
17-Nov-18 Moncofa F.C. "A" 3
Sáb 18:30 El Puig C.E. 0
18-Nov-18 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 7
Dom 18:00 C.F. Racing Onda 0
15-Dic-18 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 2
Sáb 18:30 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 0
Jornada 7 25, noviembre 2018
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
Sporting Almassera C.F.
24-Nov-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 17:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
24-Nov-18 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 4
Sáb 19:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
25-Nov-18 Villarreal C.F. "C" 1
Dom 10:00 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 0
25-Nov-18 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 2
Dom 11:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
25-Nov-18 C.F. Racing Onda 0
Dom 18:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 6
Jornada 8 02, diciembre 2018
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
01-Dic-18 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
Sáb 18:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 9
01-Dic-18 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Sáb 18:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
02-Dic-18 El Puig C.E. 0
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 3
02-Dic-18 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 4
Dom 15:45 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
02-Dic-18 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 9
Dom 16:00 C.F. Racing Onda 0
Jornada 9 09, diciembre 2018
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
Sporting Almassera C.F.
08-Dic-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 17:45 C.D. Segorbe "A" 5
09-Dic-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Dom 10:00 El Puig C.E. 0
09-Dic-18 Villarreal C.F. "C" 1
Dom 10:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
09-Dic-18 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
Dom 11:30 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 0
09-Dic-18 C.F. Racing Onda 0
Dom 18:45 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
Jornada 10 23, diciembre 2018
-- El Puig C.E.
C.F. Racing Onda
22-Dic-18 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
22-Dic-18 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 5
Sáb 16:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
22-Dic-18 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
Sáb 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 11
22-Dic-18 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 8
Sáb 19:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
23-Dic-18 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 4
Dom 18:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Jornada 11 13, enero 2019
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena
-- Villarreal C.F. "C"
El Puig C.E.
12-Ene-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 2
Sáb 18:30 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
13-Ene-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
Dom 16:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 0
13-Ene-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Dom 16:45 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
13-Ene-19 C.F. Racing Onda 2
Dom 17:30 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 7
Jornada 12 20, enero 2019
-- C.D. Segorbe "A"
Sporting Almassera C.F.
-- El Puig C.E.
Biensa C.F. "B"
19-Ene-19 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 7
Sáb 17:15 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
19-Ene-19 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 1
Sáb 19:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 1
20-Ene-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 3
Dom 10:30 C.F. Racing Onda 0
20-Ene-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
Dom 11:30 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 3
Jornada 13 27, enero 2019
-- C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
El Puig C.E.
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
26-Ene-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
Sáb 16:30 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 1
26-Ene-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 4
Sáb 16:30 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
27-Ene-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 10
Dom 10:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
27-Ene-19 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 2
Dom 17:30 C.D. Segorbe "A" 1
Jornada 14 03, febrero 2019
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
El Puig C.E.
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
Moncofa F.C. "A"
02-Feb-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 13
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Racing Onda 0
03-Feb-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
Dom 09:00 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 0
03-Feb-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Dom 16:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 3
03-Feb-19 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 2
Dom 17:30 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
Jornada 15 17, febrero 2019
-- El Puig C.E.
Sporting Almassera C.F.
16-Feb-19 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
Sáb 17:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
16-Feb-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
Sáb 18:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 2
16-Feb-19 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 4
Sáb 19:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
17-Feb-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Dom 10:30 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 2
17-Feb-19 C.F. Racing Onda 2
Dom 16:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Jornada 16 24, febrero 2019
-- C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena
El Puig C.E.
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
C.F.F. Solmar "A"
23-Feb-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 3
Sáb 16:30 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
24-Feb-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 2
Dom 12:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
24-Feb-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
Dom 16:30 C.F. Racing Onda 0
24-Feb-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Dom 18:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 12
Jornada 17 03, marzo 2019
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
Sporting Almassera C.F.
-- El Puig C.E.
C.D. Segorbe "A"
02-Mar-19 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 4
Sáb 19:00 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 3
03-Mar-19 C.F. Racing Onda 1
Dom 12:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 2
03-Mar-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 7
Dom 12:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
03-Mar-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Dom 19:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 7
Jornada 18 10, marzo 2019
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
El Puig C.E.
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
C.F. Racing Onda
09-Mar-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 3
Sáb 17:00 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 2
09-Mar-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Sáb 18:30 Villarreal C.F. "C" 7
10-Mar-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
Dom 11:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
10-Mar-19 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 5
Dom 18:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 4
Jornada 19 24, marzo 2019
-- El Puig C.E.
Moncofa F.C. "A"
-- Villarreal C.F. "C"
Sporting Almassera C.F.
23-Mar-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
Sáb 18:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 5
23-Mar-19 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 0
Sáb 19:00 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 4
24-Mar-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Dom 16:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 3
24-Mar-19 C.F. Racing Onda 1
Dom 17:00 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 5
Jornada 20 31, marzo 2019
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
Biensa C.F. "B"
30-Mar-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Sáb 15:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 3
30-Mar-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
Sáb 16:00 C.F.F. Solmar "A" 5
30-Mar-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 6
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Racing Onda 1
30-Mar-19 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 3
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
31-Mar-19 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 0
Dom 18:15 Villarreal C.F. "C" 6
Jornada 21 07, abril 2019
-- C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
Sporting Almassera C.F.
-- C.F.F. Solmar "A"
El Puig C.E.
06-Abr-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 11
Sáb 16:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
06-Abr-19 C.F. Racing Onda 3
Sáb 16:30 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 6
07-Abr-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 4
Dom 12:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
07-Abr-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Dom 16:30 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 3
Jornada 22 14, abril 2019
-- El Puig C.E.
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
13-Abr-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 4
Sáb 18:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
14-Abr-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 3
Dom 10:30 C.F. Racing Onda 0
14-Abr-19 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 1
Dom 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 2
14-Abr-19 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 2
Dom 17:30 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
Jornada 23 28, abril 2019
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
C.F.F. Solmar "A"
-- C.F. Racing Onda
El Puig C.E.
27-Abr-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Sáb 16:30 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 5
27-Abr-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Sáb 16:30 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 4
28-Abr-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 8
Dom 11:15 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
28-Abr-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
Dom 13:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
Jornada 24 05, mayo 2019
-- C.F.F. Solmar "A"
C.F. Racing Onda
-- C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena
Sporting Almassera C.F.
-- El Puig C.E.
Villarreal C.F. "C"
04-May-19 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 5
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
04-May-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 4
Sáb 18:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
05-May-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Dom 10:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Jornada 25 12, mayo 2019
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
El Puig C.E.
-- Sporting Almassera C.F.
C.D. Segorbe "A"
-- Villarreal C.F. "C"
C.F.F. Solmar "A"
10-May-19 C.F. Racing Onda 0
Vie 20:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 4
11-May-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
Sáb 18:30 La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals 12
12-May-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 2
Dom 16:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Jornada 26 26, mayo 2019
-- C.F.F. Solmar "A"
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- El Puig C.E.
C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
-- La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals
Sporting Almassera C.F.
18-May-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 2
Sáb 18:00 C.F.U.D. Guerreras Fem Requena 2
25-May-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 10
26-May-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Dom 11:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0