Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1C.D. Sarset "D"  C.D. Sarset "D"7826260021044166GGGGG
2Burjassot C.F. "A"  Burjassot C.F. "A"6326210517554121GGGPP
3C.F. Albuixech  C.F. Albuixech6226202415351102GGGGG
4Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C"  Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C"6126201515338115PPGGG
5Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B"  Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B"492616191287454GGPGG
6Mislata C.F.  Mislata C.F.472615291084761PPPGG
7C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D"  C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D"3426104128084-4EGPGP
8Museros C.F. "A"  Museros C.F. "A"34261111484116-32GPPPP
9C.F. Sporting Benissano "D"  C.F. Sporting Benissano "D"2826911693137-44PGGGG
10C.D. At. Museros  C.D. At. Museros252674158393-10GPGPP
11Valencia Femina "A"  Valencia Femina "A"222664166791-24EPGPP
12U.D. Paterna "C"  U.D. Paterna "C"1826531864128-64PEPPG
13Biensa C.F. "B"  Biensa C.F. "B"1326412157184-127PEPPP
14C.F. Fenix Moncada  C.F. Fenix Moncada026002613327-314PPPPP

Goleadoras

Lujan Fernandez, Nerea7
Carrion Ros, Nuria2
Mir Diaz, Blanca Maria2
Mestre Nogueras, Marta2

Resultados

Jornada 1 14, octubre 2018
12-Oct-18 Mislata C.F. 4
Vie 11:30 C.D. At. Museros 1
13-Oct-18 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 4
Sáb 09:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 2
13-Oct-18 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 0
Sáb 09:15 Valencia Femina "A" 3
13-Oct-18 C.D. Sarset "D" 9
Sáb 10:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
13-Oct-18 Burjassot C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 10:15 Museros C.F. "A" 4
13-Oct-18 U.D. Paterna "C" 11
Sáb 10:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
24-Oct-18 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 1
Mié 18:30 C.F. Albuixech 3
Jornada 2 21, octubre 2018
01-Nov-18 C.D. At. Museros 2
Jue 10:30 C.D. Sarset "D" 9
07-Nov-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Mié 19:00 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 17
21-Nov-18 Museros C.F. "A" 2
Mié 18:30 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 5
28-Nov-18 Valencia Femina "A" 1
Mié 19:15 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 6
12-Dic-18 C.F. Albuixech 8
Mié 18:00 U.D. Paterna "C" 3
16-Ene-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Mié 19:00 Burjassot C.F. "A" 12
16-Ene-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 0
Mié 19:00 Mislata C.F. 3
Jornada 3 28, octubre 2018
26-Oct-18 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 8
Vie 19:00 U.D. Paterna "C" 1
27-Oct-18 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 17
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 1
27-Oct-18 Museros C.F. "A" 4
Sáb 09:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 3
27-Oct-18 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 3
Sáb 10:30 C.F. Albuixech 5
27-Oct-18 Mislata C.F. 4
Sáb 10:30 Valencia Femina "A" 1
27-Oct-18 Burjassot C.F. "A" 9
Sáb 16:00 C.D. At. Museros 1
28-Oct-18 C.D. Sarset "D" 8
Dom 10:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 1
Jornada 4 04, noviembre 2018
02-Nov-18 C.F. Albuixech 2
Vie 18:30 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 2
03-Nov-18 C.D. At. Museros 3
Sáb 10:30 Museros C.F. "A" 1
03-Nov-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Sáb 10:30 Mislata C.F. 12
03-Nov-18 U.D. Paterna "C" 4
Sáb 11:15 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 1
04-Nov-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Dom 11:00 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 3
04-Nov-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 3
Dom 11:00 Burjassot C.F. "A" 6
04-Nov-18 Valencia Femina "A" 2
Dom 11:45 C.D. Sarset "D" 10
Jornada 5 11, noviembre 2018
10-Nov-18 C.D. Sarset "D" 13
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 1
10-Nov-18 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 5
Sáb 10:00 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 1
10-Nov-18 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 6
Sáb 11:30 U.D. Paterna "C" 0
10-Nov-18 Mislata C.F. 1
Sáb 13:00 C.F. Albuixech 3
10-Nov-18 Burjassot C.F. "A" 9
Sáb 16:00 Valencia Femina "A" 1
11-Nov-18 Museros C.F. "A" 4
Dom 10:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 1
11-Nov-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Dom 13:00 C.D. At. Museros 1
Jornada 6 18, noviembre 2018
16-Nov-18 C.F. Albuixech 5
Vie 18:30 C.D. Sarset "D" 6
17-Nov-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Sáb 10:30 Burjassot C.F. "A" 16
17-Nov-18 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 2
Sáb 10:30 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 7
17-Nov-18 C.D. At. Museros 2
Sáb 11:00 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 3
17-Nov-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 6
Sáb 12:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
17-Nov-18 U.D. Paterna "C" 1
Sáb 13:00 Mislata C.F. 3
17-Nov-18 Valencia Femina "A" 1
Sáb 16:15 Museros C.F. "A" 2
Jornada 7 25, noviembre 2018
23-Nov-18 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 1
Vie 18:30 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 3
24-Nov-18 Museros C.F. "A" 18
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
24-Nov-18 Mislata C.F. 2
Sáb 10:15 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 5
24-Nov-18 Burjassot C.F. "A" 4
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Albuixech 3
25-Nov-18 C.D. At. Museros 3
Dom 09:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 3
25-Nov-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Dom 11:30 Valencia Femina "A" 4
25-Nov-18 C.D. Sarset "D" 12
Dom 17:00 U.D. Paterna "C" 1
Jornada 8 02, diciembre 2018
30-Nov-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 3
Vie 18:30 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 2
30-Nov-18 C.F. Albuixech 6
Vie 18:30 Museros C.F. "A" 1
01-Dic-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Sáb 10:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 7
01-Dic-18 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
Sáb 12:45 Burjassot C.F. "A" 7
01-Dic-18 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 3
Sáb 16:00 Mislata C.F. 0
01-Dic-18 Valencia Femina "A" 2
Sáb 16:30 C.D. At. Museros 2
02-Dic-18 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 1
Dom 12:00 C.D. Sarset "D" 6
Jornada 9 09, diciembre 2018
07-Dic-18 C.D. At. Museros 13
Vie 18:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada 1
08-Dic-18 Museros C.F. "A" 6
Sáb 09:00 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
08-Dic-18 Burjassot C.F. "A" 10
Sáb 10:00 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 4
09-Dic-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 2
Dom 10:00 Valencia Femina "A" 0
09-Dic-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 4
Dom 11:30 C.F. Albuixech 10
09-Dic-18 C.D. Sarset "D" 3
Dom 12:00 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 2
20-Dic-18 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 2
Jue 18:30 Mislata C.F. 5
Jornada 10 16, diciembre 2018
14-Dic-18 Valencia Femina "A" 3
Vie 19:00 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 3
15-Dic-18 C.F. Albuixech 6
Sáb 10:30 C.D. At. Museros 0
15-Dic-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Sáb 10:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 13
15-Dic-18 U.D. Paterna "C" 4
Sáb 10:45 Biensa C.F. "B" 7
15-Dic-18 Mislata C.F. 2
Sáb 17:00 C.D. Sarset "D" 4
16-Dic-18 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 3
Dom 10:30 Museros C.F. "A" 3
16-Dic-18 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 2
Dom 10:45 Burjassot C.F. "A" 7
Jornada 11 23, diciembre 2018
21-Dic-18 Burjassot C.F. "A" 2
Vie 19:00 Mislata C.F. 1
21-Dic-18 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 2
Vie 19:00 C.D. Sarset "D" 6
22-Dic-18 Museros C.F. "A" 0
Sáb 12:00 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 7
22-Dic-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 3
Sáb 12:30 C.F. Albuixech 2
23-Dic-18 C.D. At. Museros 8
Dom 09:30 U.D. Paterna "C" 0
23-Dic-18 Biensa C.F. "B" 3
Dom 10:30 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 9
23-Dic-18 Valencia Femina "A" 8
Dom 11:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Jornada 12 13, enero 2019
11-Ene-19 C.F. Albuixech 4
Vie 18:30 Valencia Femina "A" 1
12-Ene-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 5
Sáb 10:00 Burjassot C.F. "A" 2
12-Ene-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 2
Sáb 10:30 C.D. At. Museros 6
12-Ene-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 1
Sáb 11:15 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 1
12-Ene-19 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 15
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 1
12-Ene-19 Mislata C.F. 7
Sáb 17:00 Museros C.F. "A" 0
12-Ene-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 8
Sáb 17:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Jornada 13 20, enero 2019
18-Ene-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 3
Vie 18:30 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 1
19-Ene-19 Museros C.F. "A" 2
Sáb 09:00 C.D. Sarset "D" 7
19-Ene-19 Burjassot C.F. "A" 6
Sáb 09:30 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 4
19-Ene-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Sáb 09:45 Mislata C.F. 9
20-Ene-19 C.D. At. Museros 0
Dom 09:30 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 2
20-Ene-19 Valencia Femina "A" 2
Dom 11:45 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
20-Ene-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Dom 12:30 C.F. Albuixech 15
Jornada 14 27, enero 2019
26-Ene-19 Museros C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 09:45 Burjassot C.F. "A" 7
26-Ene-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Sáb 10:30 U.D. Paterna "C" 5
26-Ene-19 C.F. Albuixech 4
Sáb 10:45 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 2
26-Ene-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 0
Sáb 11:15 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 3
26-Ene-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 11:30 C.D. Sarset "D" 14
27-Ene-19 C.D. At. Museros 3
Dom 11:00 Mislata C.F. 3
27-Ene-19 Valencia Femina "A" 2
Dom 11:45 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 3
Jornada 15 03, febrero 2019
02-Feb-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 4
Sáb 09:00 Valencia Femina "A" 0
02-Feb-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 1
Sáb 10:00 C.F. Albuixech 7
02-Feb-19 Burjassot C.F. "A" 10
Sáb 10:15 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
02-Feb-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 7
Sáb 10:15 C.D. At. Museros 2
02-Feb-19 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 6
Sáb 12:30 Museros C.F. "A" 0
02-Feb-19 Mislata C.F. 2
Sáb 13:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 0
03-Feb-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 8
Dom 12:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 1
Jornada 16 10, febrero 2019
08-Feb-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 1
Vie 19:00 C.D. Sarset "D" 5
08-Feb-19 Valencia Femina "A" 0
Vie 19:30 Mislata C.F. 4
09-Feb-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 10:15 Museros C.F. "A" 8
09-Feb-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Sáb 10:30 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 20
09-Feb-19 C.F. Albuixech 6
Sáb 10:45 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 3
09-Feb-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
Sáb 11:15 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 7
10-Feb-19 C.D. At. Museros 0
Dom 11:00 Burjassot C.F. "A" 5
Jornada 17 17, febrero 2019
15-Feb-19 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 8
Vie 18:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
16-Feb-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 8
Sáb 10:15 Valencia Femina "A" 3
16-Feb-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 1
Sáb 10:15 C.F. Albuixech 4
16-Feb-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 1
Sáb 10:30 U.D. Paterna "C" 4
16-Feb-19 Burjassot C.F. "A" 12
Sáb 12:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 1
16-Feb-19 Mislata C.F. 10
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
18-Feb-19 Museros C.F. "A" 2
Lun 18:30 C.D. At. Museros 1
Jornada 18 03, marzo 2019
01-Mar-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 7
Vie 18:30 Museros C.F. "A" 1
01-Mar-19 C.F. Albuixech 2
Vie 18:30 Mislata C.F. 2
02-Mar-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 2
Sáb 10:00 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 10
02-Mar-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 1
Sáb 12:00 C.D. Sarset "D" 14
02-Mar-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 1
Sáb 12:30 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 7
03-Mar-19 C.D. At. Museros 8
Dom 10:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
03-Mar-19 Valencia Femina "A" 1
Dom 11:45 Burjassot C.F. "A" 4
Jornada 19 10, marzo 2019
09-Mar-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 4
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Albuixech 2
09-Mar-19 Museros C.F. "A" 4
Sáb 09:00 Valencia Femina "A" 2
09-Mar-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 11
Sáb 10:15 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 0
09-Mar-19 Mislata C.F. 4
Sáb 10:45 U.D. Paterna "C" 1
09-Mar-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 11:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 4
09-Mar-19 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 5
Sáb 12:00 C.D. At. Museros 1
09-Mar-19 Burjassot C.F. "A" 14
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Jornada 20 24, marzo 2019
22-Mar-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 0
Vie 18:30 C.D. At. Museros 0
23-Mar-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 8
Sáb 10:15 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 1
23-Mar-19 C.F. Albuixech 4
Sáb 10:30 Burjassot C.F. "A" 2
23-Mar-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 2
Sáb 10:30 Museros C.F. "A" 8
23-Mar-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 0
Sáb 10:30 Mislata C.F. 10
23-Mar-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
Sáb 11:15 C.D. Sarset "D" 11
24-Mar-19 Valencia Femina "A" 10
Dom 11:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
Jornada 21 31, marzo 2019
29-Mar-19 Museros C.F. "A" 0
Vie 18:30 C.F. Albuixech 12
30-Mar-19 Mislata C.F. 0
Sáb 10:00 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 2
30-Mar-19 Burjassot C.F. "A" 7
Sáb 10:15 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
30-Mar-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 13
Sáb 10:15 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 2
30-Mar-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 7
Sáb 11:15 C.F. Fenix Moncada 2
30-Mar-19 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 6
Sáb 13:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 1
31-Mar-19 C.D. At. Museros 4
Dom 10:00 Valencia Femina "A" 5
Jornada 22 07, abril 2019
05-Abr-19 C.F. Albuixech 11
Vie 19:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
06-Abr-19 Mislata C.F. 3
Sáb 09:00 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 4
06-Abr-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 1
Sáb 09:00 C.D. Sarset "D" 2
06-Abr-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Sáb 10:30 C.D. At. Museros 13
06-Abr-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 2
Sáb 10:30 Burjassot C.F. "A" 9
06-Abr-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
Sáb 11:15 Museros C.F. "A" 3
07-Abr-19 Valencia Femina "A" 1
Dom 11:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 1
Jornada 23 14, abril 2019
12-Abr-19 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 3
Vie 19:30 Valencia Femina "A" 0
13-Abr-19 Museros C.F. "A" 6
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 8
13-Abr-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 14
Sáb 10:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada 1
13-Abr-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 4
Sáb 11:30 Mislata C.F. 0
13-Abr-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 4
Sáb 13:00 U.D. Paterna "C" 4
14-Abr-19 Burjassot C.F. "A" 3
Dom 10:00 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 1
14-Abr-19 C.D. At. Museros 1
Dom 10:30 C.F. Albuixech 3
Jornada 24 28, abril 2019
17-Abr-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
Mié 18:00 Valencia Femina "A" 12
26-Abr-19 Mislata C.F. 1
Vie 18:45 Burjassot C.F. "A" 6
26-Abr-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 12
Vie 19:30 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 1
27-Abr-19 C.F. Albuixech 9
Sáb 10:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 2
27-Abr-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 6
Sáb 11:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
27-Abr-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
Sáb 11:30 C.D. At. Museros 3
28-Abr-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 5
Dom 11:00 Museros C.F. "A" 2
Jornada 25 05, mayo 2019
04-May-19 Museros C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 09:00 Mislata C.F. 5
04-May-19 Burjassot C.F. "A" 2
Sáb 10:15 C.D. Sarset "D" 7
04-May-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada 2
Sáb 10:30 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 17
04-May-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 11:00 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 9
04-May-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 5
Sáb 11:45 U.D. Paterna "C" 2
04-May-19 Valencia Femina "A" 2
Sáb 16:30 C.F. Albuixech 7
05-May-19 C.D. At. Museros 3
Dom 11:30 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 4
Jornada 26 12, mayo 2019
10-May-19 C.F. Albuixech 10
Vie 18:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada 0
10-May-19 Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" 4
Vie 19:30 Burjassot C.F. "A" 3
11-May-19 Sp. Mislata Unión de Fútbol "C" 12
Sáb 09:00 C.D. At. Museros 2
11-May-19 C.D. Sarset "D" 11
Sáb 10:15 Museros C.F. "A" 1
11-May-19 U.D. Paterna "C" 4
Sáb 10:30 Valencia Femina "A" 0
11-May-19 Mislata C.F. 11
Sáb 11:45 Biensa C.F. "B" 2
12-May-19 C.F. Sporting Benissano "D" 5
Dom 10:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "D" 3