Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1Valencia Femina "A"  Valencia Femina "A"632221013234319GGGGG
2Levante U.D. "A"  Levante U.D. "A"632221012358227GGGPG
3Mislata CF "A"  Mislata CF "A"502216241384494GGPGG
4C.F.F. Maritim "A"  C.F.F. Maritim "A"43221417954550PGGGP
5C.D.F.B. La Eliana  C.D.F.B. La Eliana432214171217249GGGGG
6Villarreal C.F. "A"  Villarreal C.F. "A"39221309805624PPGGP
7La Union Femenina Manises F.C.  La Union Femenina Manises F.C.31221011160106-46PPGPG
8C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto  C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto1422421626165-139GPPPP
9U.D. Paterna "A"  U.D. Paterna "A"1422421638196-158PGPGP
10C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"1122321719154-135GPPPE
11C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A"  C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A"922301934195-161PPPPP
12C.D. Juventud Manisense "A"  C.D. Juventud Manisense "A"822151622146-124PPPPE

Goleadoras

Monrabal Blázquez, Raquel8
Catalá Morales, Claudia5
Hortelano Bonet, Pilar2
Franco Moscoso, Paula1
Cortés Domingo, María1
Salon Valiente, Lola1
Manuel Martinez, Andrea1

Resultados

Jornada 1 23, octubre 2016
22-Oct-16 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Sáb 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 7
23-Oct-16 Mislata CF "A" 1
Dom 10:00 Levante U.D. "A" 7
23-Oct-16 Valencia Femina "A" 19
Dom 10:15 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 0
23-Oct-16 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 9
Dom 11:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
23-Oct-16 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 3
Dom 11:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
23-Oct-16 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
Dom 12:00 U.D. Paterna "A" 8
Jornada 2 30, octubre 2016
28-Oct-16 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 12
Vie 19:30 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 2
29-Oct-16 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 3
29-Oct-16 Villarreal C.F. "A" 0
Sáb 10:00 Valencia Femina "A" 9
29-Oct-16 Levante U.D. "A" 7
Sáb 12:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 0
30-Oct-16 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
Dom 11:00 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 5
30-Oct-16 U.D. Paterna "A" 1
Dom 12:30 Mislata CF "A" 10
Jornada 3 06, noviembre 2016
05-Nov-16 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 2
Sáb 12:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 2
05-Nov-16 Levante U.D. "A" 22
Sáb 12:00 U.D. Paterna "A" 2
05-Nov-16 Mislata CF "A" 7
Sáb 12:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 3
06-Nov-16 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 1
Dom 10:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 13
06-Nov-16 Valencia Femina "A" 25
Dom 10:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
06-Nov-16 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 4
Dom 10:30 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 0
Jornada 4 13, noviembre 2016
11-Nov-16 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 0
Vie 19:00 Levante U.D. "A" 3
12-Nov-16 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 1
12-Nov-16 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 10:00 Mislata CF "A" 2
12-Nov-16 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
Sáb 12:30 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 13
13-Nov-16 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
Dom 11:00 Valencia Femina "A" 15
13-Nov-16 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 5
Dom 11:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Jornada 5 20, noviembre 2016
19-Nov-16 Levante U.D. "A" 7
Sáb 11:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 0
19-Nov-16 U.D. Paterna "A" 1
Sáb 12:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 15
19-Nov-16 Mislata CF "A" 9
Sáb 17:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
20-Nov-16 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 7
Dom 11:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 3
20-Nov-16 Valencia Femina "A" 22
Dom 11:00 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 0
20-Nov-16 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 8
Dom 15:30 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Jornada 6 27, noviembre 2016
25-Nov-16 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 6
Vie 19:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 2
26-Nov-16 Villarreal C.F. "A" 6
Sáb 10:00 U.D. Paterna "A" 1
26-Nov-16 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 1
Sáb 12:00 Mislata CF "A" 11
27-Nov-16 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 4
Dom 09:00 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 3
28-Nov-16 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Lun 18:30 Levante U.D. "A" 18
15-Dic-16 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Jue 19:00 Valencia Femina "A" 18
Jornada 7 04, diciembre 2016
02-Dic-16 U.D. Paterna "A" 6
Vie 18:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
02-Dic-16 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 2
Vie 19:30 Villarreal C.F. "A" 4
03-Dic-16 Mislata CF "A" 8
Sáb 11:30 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 1
03-Dic-16 Levante U.D. "A" 10
Sáb 12:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
04-Dic-16 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 0
Dom 11:00 Valencia Femina "A" 5
04-Dic-16 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 7
Dom 12:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 3
Jornada 8 11, diciembre 2016
10-Dic-16 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 09:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 6
10-Dic-16 Villarreal C.F. "A" 3
Sáb 10:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 2
10-Dic-16 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 2
Sáb 15:30 U.D. Paterna "A" 2
10-Dic-16 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Sáb 17:00 Mislata CF "A" 9
11-Dic-16 Valencia Femina "A" 20
Dom 09:00 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
11-Dic-16 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 1
Dom 10:00 Levante U.D. "A" 12
Jornada 9 18, diciembre 2016
15-Dic-16 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 8
Jue 19:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 1
10-Ene-17 Levante U.D. "A" 18
Mar 19:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
10-Feb-17 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 8
Vie 18:15 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
23-Feb-17 U.D. Paterna "A" 2
Jue 19:00 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 8
01-Mar-17 Mislata CF "A" 1
Mié 20:00 Valencia Femina "A" 6
03-Mar-17 Villarreal C.F. "A" 6
Vie 19:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Jornada 10 08, enero 2017
07-Ene-17 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 4
Sáb 10:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 7
07-Ene-17 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 2
Sáb 17:00 U.D. Paterna "A" 2
08-Ene-17 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
Dom 11:00 Mislata CF "A" 15
08-Ene-17 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 9
Dom 11:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
08-Ene-17 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
Dom 12:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 6
08-Ene-17 Valencia Femina "A" 0
Dom 17:00 Levante U.D. "A" 2
Jornada 11 15, enero 2017
13-Ene-17 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 14
Vie 19:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
14-Ene-17 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 09:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
14-Ene-17 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
Sáb 11:30 Valencia Femina "A" 27
14-Ene-17 Levante U.D. "A" 13
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
14-Ene-17 Villarreal C.F. "A" 3
Sáb 12:30 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 0
14-Ene-17 Mislata CF "A" 2
Sáb 18:30 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 2
Jornada 12 22, enero 2017
21-Ene-17 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 09:00 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 5
21-Ene-17 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
Sáb 10:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 3
21-Ene-17 Villarreal C.F. "A" 5
Sáb 10:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
21-Ene-17 Levante U.D. "A" 5
Sáb 12:00 Mislata CF "A" 1
22-Ene-17 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
Dom 11:30 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 3
31-Ene-17 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 0
Mar 18:45 Valencia Femina "A" 8
Jornada 13 29, enero 2017
28-Ene-17 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 2
Sáb 11:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 2
28-Ene-17 Mislata CF "A" 3
Sáb 18:30 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
29-Ene-17 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 0
Dom 10:00 Levante U.D. "A" 7
29-Ene-17 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 2
Dom 11:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 7
29-Ene-17 Valencia Femina "A" 8
Dom 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 0
16-Feb-17 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 2
Jue 19:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Jornada 14 05, febrero 2017
03-Feb-17 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
Vie 18:30 Levante U.D. "A" 17
03-Feb-17 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 2
Vie 19:30 Mislata CF "A" 2
04-Feb-17 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 2
Sáb 10:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 3
04-Feb-17 Villarreal C.F. "A" 6
Sáb 10:00 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 2
04-Feb-17 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 4
05-Feb-17 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 10:45 Valencia Femina "A" 18
Jornada 15 12, febrero 2017
11-Feb-17 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Sáb 10:30 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 6
11-Feb-17 Mislata CF "A" 6
Sáb 11:30 Villarreal C.F. "A" 0
11-Feb-17 Levante U.D. "A" 8
Sáb 12:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 0
12-Feb-17 Valencia Femina "A" 18
Dom 09:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
12-Feb-17 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 9
Dom 10:45 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
12-Feb-17 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
Dom 11:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 4
Jornada 16 19, febrero 2017
17-Feb-17 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 11
Vie 19:00 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
18-Feb-17 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 09:00 Mislata CF "A" 8
18-Feb-17 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 0
Sáb 10:00 Valencia Femina "A" 15
18-Feb-17 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 10:00 Levante U.D. "A" 6
18-Feb-17 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 5
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 2
18-Feb-17 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Sáb 17:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 4
Jornada 17 26, febrero 2017
25-Feb-17 Levante U.D. "A" 14
Sáb 12:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
25-Feb-17 Mislata CF "A" 8
Sáb 12:30 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 2
26-Feb-17 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 3
Dom 09:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 0
26-Feb-17 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 1
Dom 10:00 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 4
26-Feb-17 Valencia Femina "A" 22
Dom 10:45 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
26-Feb-17 U.D. Paterna "A" 1
Dom 12:30 Villarreal C.F. "A" 5
Jornada 18 05, marzo 2017
04-Mar-17 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 2
Sáb 10:00 Mislata CF "A" 6
04-Mar-17 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
Sáb 12:30 Levante U.D. "A" 17
04-Mar-17 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 5
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 1
05-Mar-17 Valencia Femina "A" 7
Dom 09:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 0
05-Mar-17 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 8
Dom 10:45 U.D. Paterna "A" 2
05-Mar-17 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
Dom 12:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 4
Jornada 19 12, marzo 2017
09-Mar-17 U.D. Paterna "A" 3
Jue 19:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 2
10-Mar-17 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 8
Vie 19:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
11-Mar-17 Mislata CF "A" 12
Sáb 12:15 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
11-Mar-17 Levante U.D. "A" 10
Sáb 12:30 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 0
12-Mar-17 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 2
Dom 09:30 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
12-Mar-17 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
Dom 10:00 Valencia Femina "A" 25
Jornada 20 26, marzo 2017
25-Mar-17 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 6
Sáb 10:00 U.D. Paterna "A" 2
25-Mar-17 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 2
Sáb 11:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 7
25-Mar-17 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Sáb 17:00 Levante U.D. "A" 13
26-Mar-17 Valencia Femina "A" 7
Dom 09:30 Mislata CF "A" 0
26-Mar-17 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
Dom 10:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 6
26-Mar-17 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 10:45 Villarreal C.F. "A" 4
Jornada 21 02, abril 2017
31-Mar-17 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 3
Vie 19:30 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 0
01-Abr-17 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 09:00 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 7
01-Abr-17 Mislata CF "A" 13
Sáb 10:30 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 2
01-Abr-17 Levante U.D. "A" 1
Sáb 12:30 Valencia Femina "A" 2
01-Abr-17 Villarreal C.F. "A" 7
Sáb 18:00 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
02-Abr-17 U.D. Paterna "A" 5
Dom 12:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Jornada 22 09, abril 2017
08-Abr-17 C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0
Sáb 15:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
08-Abr-17 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Sáb 17:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 6
09-Abr-17 Valencia Femina "A" 27
Dom 09:00 U.D. Paterna "A" 0
09-Abr-17 C.F.F. Maritim "A" 1
Dom 10:00 Mislata CF "A" 4
09-Abr-17 La Union Femenina Manises F.C. 2
Dom 10:30 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
09-Abr-17 C.F. Les Alfabegues Betera "A" 0
Dom 11:00 Levante U.D. "A" 18