Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1C.D.F.B. La Eliana  C.D.F.B. La Eliana47181521632043GGEGG
2Villarreal C.F. "C"  Villarreal C.F. "C"45181431562036GGEGG
3Tavernes Blanques C.F.  Tavernes Blanques C.F.39181233491930GGGGG
4C.F. Torre Levante  C.F. Torre Levante3518112537298PEGGP
5C.D. Drac Castellon "A"  C.D. Drac Castellon "A"34181116625012PGGPP
6Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"  Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"33181107543915GPPGG
7C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"  C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"3018936492821GGEPP
8C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"  C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"201862103743-6GEPPP
9C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto  C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto181853103247-15PPPEG
10C.D. Casinos  C.D. Casinos171852112546-21PPGGG
11C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"151843112943-14GPEPG
12At. Saguntino  At. Saguntino141842122542-17PPGPP
13C.D. Pedralba  C.D. Pedralba121833123042-12PPPEP
14C.F.F. Juventud Paternense  C.F.F. Juventud Paternense318031523103-80EEPPP

Goleadoras

Orts Peris, Sandra5
Guerrero Ricart, Marieta4
Estelles Cabo, Mireia3
Sanchez Ponce, Marta3
Carrizosa Estirado, Jessica Kenia2
Hurtado Del Olmo, Ainoa2
Matamoros Lorite, Monica2
Moya Lopez, Ester2
Requena Bueno, Lara Maria1
Solaz Montoya, Paula1
Perez San Pedro, Lorena1
Rodrigo Ramirez, Lidia1
Blanco Pérez, Laura1
Calvo Deger, Paulina1

Resultados

Jornada 1 13, octubre 2019
13-Oct-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 3
Dom 12:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 6
13-Oct-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 16:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 3
13-Oct-19 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 3
Dom 17:30 At. Saguntino 1
13-Oct-19 C.D. Pedralba 1
Dom 18:00 C.F. Torre Levante 3
13-Oct-19 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 2
Dom 18:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 4
13-Oct-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
Dom 18:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 11
13-Oct-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 5
Dom 18:30 C.D. Casinos 1
Jornada 2 20, octubre 2019
19-Oct-19 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Sáb 16:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 3
20-Oct-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 5
Dom 10:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
20-Oct-19 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 2
Dom 16:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 1
20-Oct-19 At. Saguntino 0
Dom 17:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 3
20-Oct-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Dom 17:00 C.D. Pedralba 1
20-Oct-19 C.D. Casinos 3
Dom 18:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 4
20-Oct-19 C.F. Torre Levante 2
Dom 18:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
Jornada 3 27, octubre 2019
26-Oct-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 7
Sáb 18:45 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
27-Oct-19 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 2
Dom 15:30 C.F. Torre Levante 4
27-Oct-19 C.D. Pedralba 1
Dom 17:00 C.D. Casinos 2
27-Oct-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 1
Dom 18:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 1
27-Oct-19 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 3
Dom 18:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
27-Oct-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
Dom 18:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 5
27-Oct-19 At. Saguntino 2
Dom 19:30 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 3
Jornada 4 03, noviembre 2019
02-Nov-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 4
Sáb 15:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
02-Nov-19 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Sáb 18:30 C.D. Pedralba 4
02-Nov-19 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 4
Sáb 19:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 0
03-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 11:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 2
03-Nov-19 C.F. Torre Levante 2
Dom 18:15 At. Saguntino 0
03-Nov-19 C.D. Casinos 4
Dom 19:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
03-Nov-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 19:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 0
Jornada 5 10, noviembre 2019
09-Nov-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 3
Sáb 16:15 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
09-Nov-19 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 2
Sáb 19:00 C.D. Casinos 0
10-Nov-19 C.D. Pedralba 0
Dom 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 0
10-Nov-19 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 5
Dom 18:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 0
10-Nov-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 2
Dom 18:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 6
10-Nov-19 At. Saguntino 0
Dom 18:15 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 5
10-Nov-19 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 0
Dom 18:30 C.F. Torre Levante 2
Jornada 6 17, noviembre 2019
16-Nov-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 4
Sáb 16:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
16-Nov-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 5
Sáb 17:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 2
16-Nov-19 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 6
Sáb 18:30 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 3
17-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
Dom 10:00 C.D. Pedralba 2
17-Nov-19 C.F. Torre Levante 1
Dom 16:30 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 0
17-Nov-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 4
Dom 17:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 1
17-Nov-19 C.D. Casinos 1
Dom 17:30 At. Saguntino 2
Jornada 7 24, noviembre 2019
23-Nov-19 At. Saguntino 2
Sáb 19:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 2
24-Nov-19 C.D. Pedralba 0
Dom 17:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 2
24-Nov-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
Dom 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
24-Nov-19 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 5
Dom 18:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 5
24-Nov-19 C.F. Torre Levante 1
Dom 18:15 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
24-Nov-19 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 0
Dom 18:30 Villarreal C.F. "C" 3
24-Nov-19 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 3
Dom 19:30 C.D. Casinos 0
Jornada 8 01, diciembre 2019
30-Nov-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 2
Sáb 12:45 At. Saguntino 0
30-Nov-19 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Sáb 18:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 2
30-Nov-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Sáb 19:30 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 2
01-Dic-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 4
Dom 12:00 C.D. Pedralba 1
01-Dic-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
Dom 12:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 6
01-Dic-19 C.D. Casinos 1
Dom 17:30 C.F. Torre Levante 2
01-Dic-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 12
Dom 19:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
Jornada 9 08, diciembre 2019
06-Dic-19 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 2
Vie 12:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 4
07-Dic-19 At. Saguntino 3
Sáb 17:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
07-Dic-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
Sáb 18:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 3
08-Dic-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 12:00 C.D. Casinos 1
08-Dic-19 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 2
Dom 16:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 3
08-Dic-19 C.F. Torre Levante 1
Dom 17:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 2
08-Dic-19 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 2
Dom 18:00 C.D. Pedralba 1
Jornada 10 15, diciembre 2019
14-Dic-19 Villarreal C.F. "C" 9
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Torre Levante 1
14-Dic-19 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Sáb 18:30 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 3
15-Dic-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 6
Dom 12:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 5
15-Dic-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Dom 12:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 2
15-Dic-19 C.D. Pedralba 10
Dom 17:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
15-Dic-19 C.D. Casinos 1
Dom 17:30 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 2
15-Dic-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 3
Dom 18:00 At. Saguntino 0
Jornada 11 12, enero 2020
11-Ene-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
Sáb 19:15 Villarreal C.F. "C" 0
12-Ene-20 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 2
Dom 15:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 4
12-Ene-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 4
Dom 16:00 C.D. Pedralba 2
12-Ene-20 C.F. Torre Levante 3
Dom 16:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
12-Ene-20 C.D. Casinos 1
Dom 16:30 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
12-Ene-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 13
Dom 18:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
12-Ene-20 At. Saguntino 1
Dom 18:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
Jornada 12 19, enero 2020
18-Ene-20 Villarreal C.F. "C" 5
Sáb 16:00 C.D. Casinos 2
18-Ene-20 C.D. Pedralba 2
Sáb 17:00 At. Saguntino 2
18-Ene-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 6
Sáb 18:30 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 5
19-Ene-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Dom 12:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
06-Feb-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 3
Jue 21:15 C.F. Torre Levante 0
13-Feb-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 3
Jue 20:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
16-Feb-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
Dom 18:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 1
Jornada 13 26, enero 2020
25-Ene-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 1
Sáb 17:30 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 1
25-Ene-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Sáb 18:15 Villarreal C.F. "C" 5
25-Ene-20 At. Saguntino 6
Sáb 19:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
26-Ene-20 C.F. Torre Levante 3
Dom 16:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 4
26-Ene-20 C.D. Casinos 0
Dom 17:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
26-Ene-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Dom 19:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 1
26-Ene-20 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 3
Dom 19:45 C.D. Pedralba 2
Jornada 14 02, febrero 2020
01-Feb-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
Sáb 16:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
01-Feb-20 At. Saguntino 1
Sáb 18:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 3
01-Feb-20 Villarreal C.F. "C" 2
Sáb 18:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 1
02-Feb-20 C.F. Torre Levante 4
Dom 12:30 C.D. Pedralba 0
02-Feb-20 C.D. Casinos 1
Dom 17:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 5
02-Feb-20 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 7
Dom 18:15 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 2
02-Feb-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 3
Dom 18:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 1
Jornada 15 09, febrero 2020
09-Feb-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 7
Dom 11:30 C.D. Casinos 0
09-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Dom 12:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 2
09-Feb-20 C.D. Pedralba 1
Dom 16:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 4
09-Feb-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 2
Dom 16:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 1
09-Feb-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 5
Dom 18:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 0
09-Feb-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 4
Dom 18:00 At. Saguntino 1
09-Feb-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 2
Dom 18:00 C.F. Torre Levante 2
Jornada 16 23, febrero 2020
22-Feb-20 Villarreal C.F. "C" 2
Sáb 15:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 2
22-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 0
22-Feb-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
Sáb 18:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
22-Feb-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 5
Sáb 19:30 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
23-Feb-20 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 0
Dom 12:00 At. Saguntino 3
23-Feb-20 C.F. Torre Levante 3
Dom 12:45 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 0
23-Feb-20 C.D. Casinos 2
Dom 19:30 C.D. Pedralba 1
Jornada 17 01, marzo 2020
01-Mar-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 1
Dom 12:00 Villarreal C.F. "C" 2
01-Mar-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 1
Dom 16:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 3
01-Mar-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 4
Dom 18:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
01-Mar-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
Dom 18:00 C.D. Casinos 3
01-Mar-20 C.D. Pedralba 1
Dom 18:30 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 1
01-Mar-20 At. Saguntino 0
Dom 19:00 C.F. Torre Levante 2
01-Mar-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 2
Dom 19:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 4
Jornada 18 08, marzo 2020
07-Mar-20 Villarreal C.F. "C" 2
Sáb 15:30 C.D. Pedralba 0
07-Mar-20 C.F. Torre Levante 1
Sáb 16:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B" 2
07-Mar-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto 6
Sáb 17:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
07-Mar-20 C.D. Casinos 2
Sáb 19:30 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" 0
08-Mar-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 5
Dom 12:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 1
08-Mar-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 3
Dom 12:30 At. Saguntino 1
08-Mar-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana 4
Dom 18:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" 2
Jornada 19 22, marzo 2020
21-Mar-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
Sáb 18:00 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
22-Mar-20 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
Dom 09:30 Tavernes Blanques C.F.
22-Mar-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Dom 12:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana
22-Mar-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Dom 16:00 C.F. Torre Levante
22-Mar-20 C.D. Pedralba
Dom 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
22-Mar-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
Dom 18:00 Villarreal C.F. "C"
22-Mar-20 At. Saguntino
Dom 19:00 C.D. Casinos
Jornada 20 29, marzo 2020
28-Mar-20 Villarreal C.F. "C"
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
28-Mar-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
Sáb 17:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
28-Mar-20 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
Sáb 17:00 At. Saguntino
29-Mar-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Dom 12:00 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
29-Mar-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana
Dom 18:00 C.D. Pedralba
29-Mar-20 C.D. Casinos
Dom 19:00 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
29-Mar-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F.
Dom 19:00 C.F. Torre Levante
Jornada 21 05, abril 2020
04-Abr-20 C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
Sáb 18:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
05-Abr-20 Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
Dom 09:30 C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
05-Abr-20 C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
Dom 16:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F.
05-Abr-20 C.D. Pedralba
Dom 17:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
05-Abr-20 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
Dom 18:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana
05-Abr-20 At. Saguntino
Dom 19:00 Villarreal C.F. "C"
05-Abr-20 C.F. Torre Levante
Dom 19:00 C.D. Casinos
Jornada 22 19, abril 2020
-- C.D. Casinos
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
At. Saguntino
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.F. Torre Levante
-- Villarreal C.F. "C"
Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
Jornada 23 26, abril 2020
-- At. Saguntino
C.D.F.B. La Eliana
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- C.F. Torre Levante
Villarreal C.F. "C"
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.D. Pedralba
-- Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
Jornada 24 10, mayo 2020
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
At. Saguntino
-- C.D. Pedralba
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana
Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.F. Torre Levante
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- Villarreal C.F. "C"
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
Jornada 25 17, mayo 2020
-- At. Saguntino
C.D. Pedralba
-- C.D. Casinos
Villarreal C.F. "C"
-- C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
-- C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
-- C.F. Torre Levante
C.D.F.B. La Eliana
-- Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
-- Tavernes Blanques C.F.
C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
Jornada 26 24, mayo 2020
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Torre Levante
-- C.D. Pedralba
Discobolo-La Torre A.C. "B"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A"
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
C.D. Casinos
-- C.F.F. Juventud Paternense
At. Saguntino
-- Villarreal C.F. "C"
C.F. Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto