Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"  C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"43171412791564GGGGG
2Biensa C.F. "B"  Biensa C.F. "B"37151212571047GPGGG
3C.D. Segorbe "A"  C.D. Segorbe "A"36161132471433GGGGG
4Ribarroja C.F. "A"  Ribarroja C.F. "A"33161033501931PGPGG
5C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls  C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls31151014512229PGGPG
6Rocafort C.F.  Rocafort C.F.3016934462026PEGGP
7Atl. Villar C.F  Atl. Villar C.F251681734322GPGPG
8At. Vallbonense  At. Vallbonense211763832284PEPGP
9Moncofa F.C. "A"  Moncofa F.C. "A"181660102439-15PPGPP
10At. Lliria "A"  At. Lliria "A"111732122762-35PPPPG
11C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"91730141886-68PGPPP
12C.D. Drac Castellon "B"  C.D. Drac Castellon "B"51712141764-47GPPPP
13Catarroja C.F.  Catarroja C.F.5151212677-71EPPPP

Goleadoras

Nuñez Martinez, Nerea5
Estelles Cabo, Mireia4
Hurtado Del Olmo, Ainoa2
Greco , Maria Sol1
Palanca Montesinos, Marisol1
Palacios Blanco, Ainhoa1
Fernandez Soriano, Julia1
Pardo Garcia, Alicia1
Erraes Yaguana, Lizbeth Beatriz1
Ferrando Borja, Marta1

Resultados

Jornada 1 13, octubre 2019
12-Oct-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 2
Sáb 18:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 3
13-Oct-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 3
Dom 17:00 Atl. Villar C.F 1
13-Oct-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 5
Dom 17:30 At. Lliria "A" 1
13-Oct-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Dom 18:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 3
13-Oct-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 1
Dom 18:00 Rocafort C.F. 3
15-Oct-19 At. Vallbonense 1
Mar 20:15 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
Jornada 2 20, octubre 2019
19-Oct-19 Atl. Villar C.F 1
Sáb 19:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 2
20-Oct-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 7
Dom 10:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
20-Oct-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Dom 12:00 Catarroja C.F. 1
20-Oct-19 Rocafort C.F. 0
Dom 17:30 At. Vallbonense 0
20-Oct-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 3
Dom 18:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 3
20-Oct-19 At. Lliria "A" 1
Dom 18:45 Moncofa F.C. "A" 2
Jornada 3 27, octubre 2019
26-Oct-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
Sáb 18:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 8
26-Oct-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
Sáb 18:30 Rocafort C.F. 6
26-Oct-19 At. Vallbonense 0
Sáb 19:30 C.D. Segorbe "A" 2
27-Oct-19 Catarroja C.F. 0
Dom 12:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 6
27-Oct-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 4
Dom 12:00 At. Lliria "A" 0
27-Oct-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 3
Dom 17:00 Atl. Villar C.F 1
Jornada 4 03, noviembre 2019
02-Nov-19 Atl. Villar C.F 2
Sáb 15:15 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 2
02-Nov-19 At. Lliria "A" 1
Sáb 17:15 At. Vallbonense 4
02-Nov-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 11
Sáb 18:00 Catarroja C.F. 0
03-Nov-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 6
Dom 11:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
03-Nov-19 Rocafort C.F. 3
Dom 17:15 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
03-Nov-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 6
Dom 18:15 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
Jornada 5 10, noviembre 2019
09-Nov-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 2
Sáb 18:30 At. Lliria "A" 2
09-Nov-19 At. Vallbonense 1
Sáb 18:45 Atl. Villar C.F 3
10-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Dom 10:15 C.D. Segorbe "A" 6
10-Nov-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 6
Dom 12:00 Rocafort C.F. 1
10-Nov-19 Catarroja C.F. 2
Dom 12:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 2
10-Nov-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Dom 16:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 4
Jornada 6 17, noviembre 2019
17-Nov-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 4
Dom 12:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
17-Nov-19 Rocafort C.F. 7
Dom 15:00 Catarroja C.F. 0
17-Nov-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
Dom 16:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
17-Nov-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
Dom 17:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 1
17-Nov-19 Atl. Villar C.F 3
Dom 18:15 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 2
17-Nov-19 At. Lliria "A" 8
Dom 18:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
Jornada 7 24, noviembre 2019
23-Nov-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 7
Sáb 18:00 At. Lliria "A" 1
23-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
Sáb 18:00 Atl. Villar C.F 5
23-Nov-19 At. Vallbonense 0
Sáb 19:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 3
24-Nov-19 Catarroja C.F. 1
Dom 10:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 2
24-Nov-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 4
Dom 12:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 1
24-Nov-19 Rocafort C.F. 0
Dom 17:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
Jornada 8 01, diciembre 2019
30-Nov-19 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 3
Sáb 15:30 At. Vallbonense 1
30-Nov-19 Atl. Villar C.F 0
Sáb 16:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 3
30-Nov-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
Sáb 17:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 5
01-Dic-19 C.D. Segorbe "A" 6
Dom 16:00 Catarroja C.F. 0
01-Dic-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 3
Dom 17:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
01-Dic-19 At. Lliria "A" 1
Dom 18:30 Rocafort C.F. 6
Jornada 9 08, diciembre 2019
-- C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
At. Lliria "A" 0
05-Dic-19 At. Vallbonense 2
Jue 20:30 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
07-Dic-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 17:30 Biensa C.F. "B" 9
08-Dic-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Dom 10:15 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 3
08-Dic-19 Catarroja C.F. 0
Dom 15:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 6
08-Dic-19 Rocafort C.F. 2
Dom 17:00 Atl. Villar C.F 0
Jornada 10 15, diciembre 2019
-- At. Lliria "A" 4
Catarroja C.F. 0
14-Dic-19 Atl. Villar C.F 5
Sáb 16:30 C.D. Segorbe "A" 0
14-Dic-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 5
14-Dic-19 Moncofa F.C. "A" 2
Sáb 19:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
15-Dic-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 3
Dom 12:00 At. Vallbonense 1
15-Dic-19 Biensa C.F. "B" 0
Dom 19:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
Jornada 11 12, enero 2020
11-Ene-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 4
Sáb 17:30 Moncofa F.C. "A" 2
12-Ene-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
Dom 11:30 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 4
12-Ene-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Dom 11:45 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 5
12-Ene-20 Rocafort C.F. 1
Dom 16:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 4
12-Ene-20 Catarroja C.F. 0
Dom 17:00 At. Vallbonense 8
12-Ene-20 At. Lliria "A" 3
Dom 18:30 Atl. Villar C.F 4
Jornada 12 19, enero 2020
18-Ene-20 Moncofa F.C. "A" 3
Sáb 17:15 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 0
18-Ene-20 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 6
Sáb 18:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
18-Ene-20 At. Vallbonense 2
Sáb 19:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
19-Ene-20 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
Dom 16:15 Rocafort C.F.
11-Mar-20 Biensa C.F. "B"
Mié 19:00 C.D. Segorbe "A"
14-Mar-20 Catarroja C.F.
Sáb 12:30 Atl. Villar C.F
Jornada 13 26, enero 2020
25-Ene-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 17:00 At. Vallbonense 5
25-Ene-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 4
Sáb 19:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 0
26-Ene-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
Dom 12:00 Catarroja C.F. 1
26-Ene-20 Rocafort C.F. 2
Dom 16:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 0
26-Ene-20 C.D. Segorbe "A" 2
Dom 16:15 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 0
26-Ene-20 At. Lliria "A" 0
Dom 18:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 6
Jornada 14 02, febrero 2020
01-Feb-20 At. Lliria "A" 1
Sáb 17:15 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 8
01-Feb-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
Sáb 18:00 At. Vallbonense 1
02-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
Dom 12:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 5
02-Feb-20 Rocafort C.F. 0
Dom 15:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 3
02-Feb-20 C.D. Segorbe "A" 4
Dom 16:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
02-Feb-20 Atl. Villar C.F 2
Dom 17:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 1
Jornada 15 09, febrero 2020
08-Feb-20 At. Vallbonense 1
Sáb 15:00 Rocafort C.F. 1
08-Feb-20 Moncofa F.C. "A" 3
Sáb 17:00 At. Lliria "A" 2
09-Feb-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
Dom 11:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 4
09-Feb-20 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 0
Dom 12:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 1
09-Feb-20 Catarroja C.F. 1
Dom 15:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
09-Feb-20 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 5
Dom 18:00 Atl. Villar C.F 0
Jornada 16 23, febrero 2020
15-Feb-20 Atl. Villar C.F 2
Sáb 16:30 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
22-Feb-20 Biensa C.F. "B" 5
Sáb 17:15 Catarroja C.F. 0
22-Feb-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 10
Sáb 19:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
23-Feb-20 C.D. Segorbe "A" 2
Dom 16:00 At. Vallbonense 0
23-Feb-20 Rocafort C.F. 7
Dom 17:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
23-Feb-20 At. Lliria "A" 0
Dom 18:30 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 5
Jornada 17 01, marzo 2020
28-Feb-20 Catarroja C.F. 0
Vie 20:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 10
29-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 15:00 Rocafort C.F. 5
29-Feb-20 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 2
Sáb 16:00 Biensa C.F. "B" 3
29-Feb-20 At. Vallbonense 4
Sáb 17:30 At. Lliria "A" 1
29-Feb-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 1
Sáb 18:00 C.D. Segorbe "A" 7
01-Mar-20 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 2
Dom 15:00 Atl. Villar C.F 1
Jornada 18 08, marzo 2020
07-Mar-20 Biensa C.F. "B" 3
Sáb 17:00 Moncofa F.C. "A" 1
07-Mar-20 C.D. Segorbe "A" 5
Sáb 18:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
07-Mar-20 Atl. Villar C.F 4
Sáb 18:15 At. Vallbonense 1
08-Mar-20 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls 7
Dom 17:00 Catarroja C.F. 0
08-Mar-20 Rocafort C.F. 2
Dom 17:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 3
08-Mar-20 At. Lliria "A" 1
Dom 17:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "B" 0
Jornada 19 22, marzo 2020
21-Mar-20 Moncofa F.C. "A"
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
21-Mar-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
Sáb 17:15 At. Lliria "A"
21-Mar-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
Sáb 18:30 Atl. Villar C.F
22-Mar-20 Ribarroja C.F. "A"
Dom 11:00 Biensa C.F. "B"
22-Mar-20 Catarroja C.F.
Dom 16:00 Rocafort C.F.
22-Mar-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
Dom 18:00 C.D. Segorbe "A"
Jornada 20 29, marzo 2020
28-Mar-20 Moncofa F.C. "A"
Sáb 16:00 Catarroja C.F.
28-Mar-20 Atl. Villar C.F
Sáb 16:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
28-Mar-20 C.D. Segorbe "A"
Sáb 17:00 Rocafort C.F.
29-Mar-20 At. Lliria "A"
Dom 16:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
29-Mar-20 Biensa C.F. "B"
Dom 17:00 At. Vallbonense
29-Mar-20 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
Dom 17:45 Ribarroja C.F. "A"
Jornada 21 05, abril 2020
04-Abr-20 At. Vallbonense
Sáb 18:30 C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
04-Abr-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
Sáb 18:30 Biensa C.F. "B"
04-Abr-20 Catarroja C.F.
Sáb 19:00 C.D. Segorbe "A"
05-Abr-20 Ribarroja C.F. "A"
Dom 11:00 Moncofa F.C. "A"
05-Abr-20 Rocafort C.F.
Dom 17:00 At. Lliria "A"
05-Abr-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
Dom 18:00 Atl. Villar C.F
Jornada 22 19, abril 2020
-- At. Lliria "A"
C.D. Segorbe "A"
-- Atl. Villar C.F
Rocafort C.F.
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
-- C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
-- Moncofa F.C. "A"
At. Vallbonense
-- Ribarroja C.F. "A"
Catarroja C.F.
Jornada 23 26, abril 2020
-- At. Vallbonense
Ribarroja C.F. "A"
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
Moncofa F.C. "A"
-- C.D. Segorbe "A"
Atl. Villar C.F
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
-- Catarroja C.F.
At. Lliria "A"
Jornada 24 10, mayo 2020
-- At. Vallbonense
Catarroja C.F.
-- Atl. Villar C.F
At. Lliria "A"
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
Rocafort C.F.
-- C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
-- Moncofa F.C. "A"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
-- Ribarroja C.F. "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
Jornada 25 17, mayo 2020
-- Atl. Villar C.F
Catarroja C.F.
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
At. Vallbonense
-- C.D. Segorbe "A"
Biensa C.F. "B"
-- C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"
Moncofa F.C. "A"
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
Ribarroja C.F. "A"
-- Rocafort C.F.
C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
Jornada 26 24, mayo 2020
-- At. Vallbonense
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
-- Biensa C.F. "B"
At. Lliria "A"
-- C.F. Atletic Quart de les Valls
C.D. Segorbe "A"
-- Catarroja C.F.
C.D. Drac Castellon "B"
-- Moncofa F.C. "A"
Rocafort C.F.
-- Ribarroja C.F. "A"
C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"