Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1Valencia Femina "A"  Valencia Femina "A"602020001866180GGGGG
2Levante U.D. "A"  Levante U.D. "A"5420180215514141GGGPG
3Villarreal C.F. "A"  Villarreal C.F. "A"46201514802060GGGGP
4C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"  C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B"342011184955-6GGPPP
5C.F.F. Maritim B  C.F.F. Maritim B342011183748-11GGGGG
6C.D. Castellón  C.D. Castellón312010195160-9GPPGG
7C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón  C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón2420801268653PPPPG
8Tavernes Blanques C.F.  Tavernes Blanques C.F.192061131866-48PPGPP
9C.F.F. Juventud Paternense  C.F.F. Juventud Paternense1420421440150-110PPPGP
10Burriana F.B  Burriana F.B720211717108-91PEPPG
11C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"220021811120-109PPEPP

Goleadoras

Monrabal Blázquez, Raquel3
Pardo Garcia, Alicia3
Castillo Segarra, Alba2
Quiñonero Noguero, Arantxa1
Fenollosa Bondia, Eva1
Cacheiro Coll, Ariadne1

Resultados

Jornada 1 14, octubre 2018
12-Oct-18 Villarreal C.F. "A" 5
Vie 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
13-Oct-18 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Sáb 17:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
13-Oct-18 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 4
Sáb 19:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 3
14-Oct-18 Valencia Femina "A" 9
Dom 11:00 C.D. Castellón 0
14-Oct-18 C.F.F. Maritim B 0
Dom 12:45 Levante U.D. "A" 9
Jornada 2 21, octubre 2018
09-Nov-18 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 8
Vie 19:00 Burriana F.B 1
13-Nov-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 4
Mar 20:15 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
22-Nov-18 Levante U.D. "A" 7
Jue 19:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
04-Dic-18 C.D. Castellón 0
Mar 20:30 Villarreal C.F. "A" 5
16-Dic-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 5
Jornada 3 28, octubre 2018
28-Oct-18 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 3
Dom 10:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 4
28-Oct-18 Burriana F.B 0
Dom 11:45 Valencia Femina "A" 18
28-Oct-18 C.F.F. Maritim B 4
Dom 12:45 C.D. Castellón 1
28-Oct-18 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 16:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
29-Nov-18 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
Jue 20:00 Levante U.D. "A" 17
Jornada 4 04, noviembre 2018
03-Nov-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 4
Sáb 16:00 Burriana F.B 0
03-Nov-18 Levante U.D. "A" 10
Sáb 16:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 0
04-Nov-18 Valencia Femina "A" 7
Dom 10:15 Villarreal C.F. "A" 0
04-Nov-18 C.D. Castellón 2
Dom 12:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
04-Nov-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
Jornada 5 11, noviembre 2018
10-Nov-18 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 13
Sáb 11:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
10-Nov-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 0
Sáb 16:00 Levante U.D. "A" 4
10-Nov-18 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
Sáb 19:00 C.D. Castellón 10
11-Nov-18 Burriana F.B 0
Dom 11:45 Villarreal C.F. "A" 6
11-Nov-18 C.F.F. Maritim B 0
Dom 12:45 Valencia Femina "A" 6
Jornada 6 18, noviembre 2018
17-Nov-18 C.D. Castellón 0
Sáb 13:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 6
17-Nov-18 Valencia Femina "A" 13
Sáb 15:30 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
18-Nov-18 Villarreal C.F. "A" 2
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 0
18-Nov-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 16:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 3
18-Nov-18 Levante U.D. "A" 10
Dom 18:00 Burriana F.B 0
Jornada 7 25, noviembre 2018
24-Nov-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
Sáb 11:00 C.D. Castellón 3
24-Nov-18 Burriana F.B 0
Sáb 16:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 4
24-Nov-18 Levante U.D. "A" 12
Sáb 16:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
24-Nov-18 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Sáb 17:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
24-Nov-18 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
Sáb 19:00 Valencia Femina "A" 28
Jornada 8 02, diciembre 2018
01-Dic-18 Valencia Femina "A" 10
Sáb 16:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 0
01-Dic-18 C.D. Castellón 0
Sáb 17:00 Levante U.D. "A" 4
01-Dic-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
Sáb 18:00 Burriana F.B 3
02-Dic-18 Villarreal C.F. "A" 9
Dom 10:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
02-Dic-18 C.F.F. Maritim B 3
Dom 12:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Jornada 9 09, diciembre 2018
07-Dic-18 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Vie 20:15 C.D. Castellón 5
08-Dic-18 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 0
Sáb 17:00 Valencia Femina "A" 10
08-Dic-18 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
Sáb 19:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 4
09-Dic-18 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 0
Dom 11:15 Villarreal C.F. "A" 5
09-Dic-18 Burriana F.B 0
Dom 16:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 3
Jornada 10 23, diciembre 2018
22-Dic-18 Villarreal C.F. "A" 5
Sáb 12:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 0
22-Dic-18 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 3
Sáb 17:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 1
23-Dic-18 C.F.F. Maritim B 1
Dom 09:30 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 3
23-Dic-18 Burriana F.B 0
Dom 11:45 C.D. Castellón 6
23-Dic-18 Valencia Femina "A" 5
Dom 12:00 Levante U.D. "A" 4
Jornada 11 13, enero 2019
12-Ene-19 Levante U.D. "A" 4
Sáb 10:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 2
12-Ene-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 6
Sáb 19:00 Burriana F.B 0
13-Ene-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 10:00 Valencia Femina "A" 10
13-Ene-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
Dom 10:30 C.F.F. Maritim B 1
13-Ene-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 1
Dom 10:45 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 3
Jornada 12 20, enero 2019
19-Ene-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
Sáb 10:30 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
19-Ene-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 10:30 Villarreal C.F. "A" 9
19-Ene-19 C.D. Castellón 0
Sáb 18:30 Valencia Femina "A" 11
20-Ene-19 Levante U.D. "A" 7
Dom 11:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 0
20-Ene-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 13
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
Jornada 13 27, enero 2019
25-Ene-19 Burriana F.B 1
Vie 19:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 4
26-Ene-19 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 10:45 C.D. Castellón 0
26-Ene-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Sáb 17:00 Levante U.D. "A" 7
26-Ene-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 2
Sáb 19:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 9
27-Ene-19 C.F.F. Maritim B 2
Dom 09:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Jornada 14 03, febrero 2019
02-Feb-19 Valencia Femina "A" 6
Sáb 12:30 Burriana F.B 0
02-Feb-19 C.D. Castellón 2
Sáb 15:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 1
03-Feb-19 Levante U.D. "A" 18
Dom 10:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
03-Feb-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
Dom 12:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 1
09-Feb-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 16:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Jornada 15 17, febrero 2019
16-Feb-19 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 12:45 Valencia Femina "A" 3
16-Feb-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Sáb 16:45 C.D. Castellón 5
17-Feb-19 Burriana F.B 2
Dom 11:45 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 4
17-Feb-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 1
Dom 12:00 Levante U.D. "A" 5
17-Feb-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 7
Dom 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Jornada 16 24, febrero 2019
23-Feb-19 Villarreal C.F. "A" 4
Sáb 11:00 Burriana F.B 0
23-Feb-19 C.D. Castellón 4
Sáb 13:00 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 4
23-Feb-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 16:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 6
23-Feb-19 Levante U.D. "A" 8
Sáb 17:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
24-Feb-19 Valencia Femina "A" 7
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 0
Jornada 17 03, marzo 2019
02-Mar-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 8
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
02-Mar-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Sáb 13:00 Valencia Femina "A" 9
03-Mar-19 C.F.F. Maritim B 0
Dom 09:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 4
03-Mar-19 Burriana F.B 0
Dom 10:30 Levante U.D. "A" 12
03-Mar-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 0
Dom 11:45 C.D. Castellón 3
Jornada 18 10, marzo 2019
09-Mar-19 Villarreal C.F. "A" 6
Sáb 12:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
09-Mar-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 16:00 Levante U.D. "A" 10
09-Mar-19 C.D. Castellón 0
Sáb 16:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 2
09-Mar-19 Valencia Femina "A" 8
Sáb 17:45 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
10-Mar-19 C.F.F. Maritim B 4
Dom 12:45 Burriana F.B 1
Jornada 19 24, marzo 2019
22-Mar-19 Levante U.D. "A" 4
Vie 18:30 C.D. Castellón 1
22-Mar-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 0
Vie 19:30 Valencia Femina "A" 6
23-Mar-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Sáb 17:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 2
23-Mar-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
Sáb 19:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 8
24-Mar-19 Burriana F.B 1
Dom 11:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Jornada 20 31, marzo 2019
29-Mar-19 C.D. Castellón 6
Vie 19:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
31-Mar-19 Valencia Femina "A" 9
Dom 09:15 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
31-Mar-19 C.F.F. Maritim B 1
Dom 12:45 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 0
31-Mar-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 17:00 Burriana F.B 0
03-Abr-19 Villarreal C.F. "A" 3
Mié 20:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 1
Jornada 21 07, abril 2019
06-Abr-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 0
Sáb 12:00 Villarreal C.F. "A" 3
06-Abr-19 Levante U.D. "A" 0
Sáb 16:00 Valencia Femina "A" 1
06-Abr-19 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 3
Sáb 19:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
07-Abr-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 2
Dom 09:00 C.F.F. Maritim B 3
10-Abr-19 C.D. Castellón 3
Mié 20:15 Burriana F.B 2
Jornada 22 14, abril 2019
13-Abr-19 Villarreal C.F. "A" 1
Sáb 10:15 Levante U.D. "A" 3
13-Abr-19 Burriana F.B 6
Sáb 12:15 C.F.F. Juventud Paternense 2
13-Abr-19 C.F.F. Maritim B 2
Sáb 13:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "B" 1
13-Abr-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Sáb 17:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 3
13-Abr-19 Valencia Femina "A" 10
Sáb 17:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0