LIGA SEGUNDA FASE

Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1C.D. Drac Castellon "A"  C.D. Drac Castellon "A"14742123320EGGEP
2Biensa C.F.  Biensa C.F.1474211697GEPGG
3C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"9723267-1EEGPG
4Tavernes Blanques C.F.  Tavernes Blanques C.F.9723256-1EEGEP
5Andiamo Vila-Real C.F.  Andiamo Vila-Real C.F.67133513-8EEPEG
6Rafelbuñol C.F.  Rafelbuñol C.F.47115219-17PPPEP

Goleadoras

Quiñonero Noguero, Arantxa3
Monrabal Blázquez, Raquel2
Pardo Garcia, Alicia1

Resultados

Jornada 1 19, enero 2020
19-Ene-20 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
Dom 09:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 6
19-Ene-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Dom 10:00 Biensa C.F. 1
19-Ene-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 12:45 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Jornada 2 26, enero 2020
25-Ene-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
Sáb 12:15 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
25-Ene-20 Biensa C.F. 3
Sáb 12:30 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
26-Ene-20 Rafelbuñol C.F. 2
Dom 10:00 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
Jornada 3 02, febrero 2020
01-Feb-20 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Sáb 10:30 Biensa C.F. 2
01-Feb-20 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
Sáb 12:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
02-Feb-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Dom 16:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
Jornada 4 09, febrero 2020
08-Feb-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 12
Sáb 12:00 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
08-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 17:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
08-Feb-20 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 2
Sáb 18:00 Biensa C.F. 2
Jornada 5 23, febrero 2020
22-Feb-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
Sáb 12:30 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
23-Feb-20 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Dom 11:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
23-Feb-20 Biensa C.F. 1
Dom 11:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
Jornada 6 01, marzo 2020
29-Feb-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 1
Sáb 09:00 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 1
29-Feb-20 Biensa C.F. 4
Sáb 11:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 2
29-Feb-20 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Sáb 12:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Jornada 7 08, marzo 2020
07-Mar-20 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 2
Sáb 11:15 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
08-Mar-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Dom 10:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
08-Mar-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Dom 10:30 Biensa C.F. 3
Jornada 8 29, marzo 2020
29-Mar-20 C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Dom 10:15 Tavernes Blanques C.F.
29-Mar-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
Dom 12:00 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F.
29-Mar-20 Biensa C.F.
Dom 16:30 Rafelbuñol C.F.
Jornada 9 05, abril 2020
04-Abr-20 Biensa C.F.
Sáb 16:30 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F.
05-Abr-20 Rafelbuñol C.F.
Dom 11:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
05-Abr-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F.
Dom 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
Jornada 10 19, abril 2020
-- Andiamo Vila-Real C.F.
Tavernes Blanques C.F.
-- C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Biensa C.F.
-- C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"
Rafelbuñol C.F.

LIGA PRIMERA FASE

Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1Villarreal C.F.  Villarreal C.F.3311110068464GGGGG
2C.F.F. Maritim  C.F.F. Maritim3011100159455GGGPG
3C.F. Promesas Castalia  C.F. Promesas Castalia2711902451233GGPGG
4C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón  C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón191161436279GPPGG
5C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana  C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana1711524352015PPGGG
6C.D. Castellón  C.D. Castellón171152424222PGGGG
7Biensa C.F.  Biensa C.F.15115062337-14PGGPP
8Tavernes Blanques C.F.  Tavernes Blanques C.F.13113441215-3PEGPP
9C.D. Drac Castellon "A"  C.D. Drac Castellon "A"12114071129-18GPPPP
10C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "A"6112091031-21GPPPP
11Rafelbuñol C.F.  Rafelbuñol C.F.3111010769-62PPPGP
12Andiamo Vila-Real C.F.  Andiamo Vila-Real C.F.1110110464-60PEPPP

Goleadoras

Pardo Garcia, Alicia4
Sierra Picher, Elisabeth2
Quiñonero Noguero, Arantxa2
Monrabal Blázquez, Raquel1
Cortés Domingo, María1
Fabra Abril, Alba1

Resultados

Jornada 1 13, octubre 2019
11-Oct-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Vie 19:00 Villarreal C.F. 4
12-Oct-19 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 1
Sáb 11:00 C.F. Promesas Castalia 14
12-Oct-19 Biensa C.F. 4
Sáb 12:45 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 3
13-Oct-19 C.F.F. Maritim 13
Dom 09:00 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
13-Oct-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
Dom 10:15 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 3
13-Oct-19 C.D. Castellón 2
Dom 12:00 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 2
Jornada 2 20, octubre 2019
19-Oct-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 5
Sáb 12:45 C.D. Castellón 3
19-Oct-19 Villarreal C.F. 8
Sáb 16:00 Biensa C.F. 2
19-Oct-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
20-Oct-19 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Dom 09:30 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 3
20-Oct-19 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 9
Dom 11:00 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
20-Oct-19 C.F. Promesas Castalia 0
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Maritim 4
Jornada 3 27, octubre 2019
26-Oct-19 C.D. Castellón 0
Sáb 10:30 Villarreal C.F. 8
26-Oct-19 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 1
Sáb 11:00 C.F.F. Maritim 10
26-Oct-19 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 0
Sáb 12:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 4
26-Oct-19 Biensa C.F. 3
Sáb 13:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
27-Oct-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
Dom 10:30 C.F. Promesas Castalia 3
27-Oct-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 4
Dom 12:00 Rafelbuñol C.F. 1
Jornada 4 03, noviembre 2019
02-Nov-19 Rafelbuñol C.F. 3
Sáb 10:00 Biensa C.F. 7
02-Nov-19 C.F. Promesas Castalia 6
Sáb 13:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
02-Nov-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Sáb 17:00 C.D. Castellón 0
02-Nov-19 Villarreal C.F. 4
Sáb 17:00 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 1
03-Nov-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 10
Dom 11:30 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 1
03-Nov-19 C.F.F. Maritim 6
Dom 15:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
Jornada 5 10, noviembre 2019
09-Nov-19 Biensa C.F. 0
Sáb 09:30 C.F. Promesas Castalia 6
09-Nov-19 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
Sáb 10:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 3
09-Nov-19 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 0
Sáb 12:15 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
09-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Sáb 18:00 C.F.F. Maritim 3
10-Nov-19 C.D. Castellón 9
Dom 12:00 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
10-Nov-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 1
Dom 12:15 Villarreal C.F. 7
Jornada 6 17, noviembre 2019
16-Nov-19 C.F. Promesas Castalia 2
Sáb 12:15 C.D. Castellón 0
17-Nov-19 Villarreal C.F. 8
Dom 10:00 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
17-Nov-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2
Dom 10:15 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
17-Nov-19 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Dom 11:30 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 10
17-Nov-19 C.F.F. Maritim 7
Dom 12:45 Biensa C.F. 0
17-Nov-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 17:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 1
Jornada 7 24, noviembre 2019
23-Nov-19 Biensa C.F. 1
Sáb 11:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 3
23-Nov-19 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 1
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Promesas Castalia 2
24-Nov-19 Villarreal C.F. 4
Dom 10:00 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
24-Nov-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 6
Dom 10:15 Rafelbuñol C.F. 1
24-Nov-19 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
Dom 11:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 3
24-Nov-19 C.D. Castellón 0
Dom 12:00 C.F.F. Maritim 5
Jornada 8 01, diciembre 2019
30-Nov-19 C.F. Promesas Castalia 5
Sáb 09:00 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 0
30-Nov-19 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Sáb 12:30 Villarreal C.F. 11
30-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
Sáb 18:00 Biensa C.F. 2
01-Dic-19 C.F.F. Maritim 6
Dom 09:00 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 0
01-Dic-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
Dom 10:15 C.D. Castellón 2
01-Dic-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
Dom 17:00 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 1
Jornada 9 08, diciembre 2019
06-Dic-19 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 2
Vie 11:00 Rafelbuñol C.F. 1
07-Dic-19 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 4
Sáb 09:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
07-Dic-19 Villarreal C.F. 5
Sáb 10:00 C.F. Promesas Castalia 0
07-Dic-19 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
Sáb 12:45 Biensa C.F. 2
08-Dic-19 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 1
Dom 10:15 C.F.F. Maritim 4
08-Dic-19 C.D. Castellón 4
Dom 12:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Jornada 10 15, diciembre 2019
14-Dic-19 Biensa C.F. 0
Sáb 09:30 C.D. Castellón 1
14-Dic-19 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
Sáb 10:00 Rafelbuñol C.F. 1
14-Dic-19 C.F. Promesas Castalia 3
Sáb 11:15 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 1
14-Dic-19 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
Sáb 12:15 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 3
15-Dic-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 0
Dom 10:00 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 5
15-Dic-19 C.F.F. Maritim 0
Dom 12:45 Villarreal C.F. 2
Jornada 11 12, enero 2020
11-Ene-20 Rafelbuñol C.F. 0
Sáb 09:00 C.F. Promesas Castalia 4
11-Ene-20 C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana 3
Sáb 10:30 Biensa C.F. 2
12-Ene-20 Villarreal C.F. 7
Dom 10:00 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 0
12-Ene-20 C.D. Castellón 3
Dom 10:30 Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. 0
12-Ene-20 C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 2
Dom 12:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "A" 1
12-Ene-20 Tavernes Blanques C.F. 0
Dom 12:15 C.F.F. Maritim 1