LIGA SEGUNDA FASE

Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"  U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"15650124420GPGGG
2C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"14742128919PGGEE
3CFF Maritim "C"  CFF Maritim "C"10731322184PPPEG
4C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"  C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"9723226179GGEEE
5U.D. Betera  U.D. Betera8722319181GGEEP
6At. Lliria "A"  At. Lliria "A"06006457-53PPPPP

Goleadoras

Fenollosa Bondia, Eva9
Rubio Tortajada, Carla7
Solera Zarabozo, Laura6
Gaspar Martin, Valle4
Zaimi Beltran, Salma2

Resultados

Jornada 1 19, enero 2020
19-Ene-20 U.D. Betera 0
Dom 10:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 5
19-Ene-20 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 1
Dom 12:00 CFF Maritim "C" 3
11-Mar-20 At. Lliria "A"
Mié 19:00 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"
Jornada 2 26, enero 2020
25-Ene-20 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 3
Sáb 18:30 U.D. Betera 2
26-Ene-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 5
Dom 10:00 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 3
26-Ene-20 CFF Maritim "C" 8
Dom 12:45 At. Lliria "A" 0
Jornada 3 02, febrero 2020
01-Feb-20 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 12
Sáb 16:00 At. Lliria "A" 1
02-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Dom 10:15 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 2
02-Feb-20 U.D. Betera 5
Dom 12:00 CFF Maritim "C" 2
Jornada 4 09, febrero 2020
09-Feb-20 CFF Maritim "C" 0
Dom 09:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
09-Feb-20 At. Lliria "A" 0
Dom 11:15 U.D. Betera 7
09-Feb-20 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 2
Dom 12:00 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 0
Jornada 5 23, febrero 2020
22-Feb-20 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 4
Sáb 09:00 CFF Maritim "C" 0
22-Feb-20 U.D. Betera 3
Sáb 12:30 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 3
23-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 12
Dom 12:00 At. Lliria "A" 0
Jornada 6 01, marzo 2020
29-Feb-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
Sáb 12:00 U.D. Betera 2
29-Feb-20 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 12
Sáb 12:45 At. Lliria "A" 0
01-Mar-20 CFF Maritim "C" 3
Dom 10:45 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 3
Jornada 7 08, marzo 2020
07-Mar-20 At. Lliria "A" 3
Sáb 12:30 CFF Maritim "C" 6
08-Mar-20 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 2
Dom 11:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 2
08-Mar-20 U.D. Betera 0
Dom 11:00 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 3
Jornada 8 29, marzo 2020
28-Mar-20 At. Lliria "A"
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"
28-Mar-20 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
29-Mar-20 CFF Maritim "C"
Dom 09:00 U.D. Betera
Jornada 9 05, abril 2020
04-Abr-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
Sáb 10:15 CFF Maritim "C"
04-Abr-20 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"
Sáb 12:00 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"
05-Abr-20 U.D. Betera
Dom 12:30 At. Lliria "A"
Jornada 10 19, abril 2020
-- At. Lliria "A"
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"
-- C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"
U.D. Betera
-- CFF Maritim "C"
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"

LIGA PRIMERA FASE

Clasificación

PosEquipPtsParGEPFC+/-Últims 5 partits
1Valencia Femina "B"  Valencia Femina "B"3111101080773GGEGG
2Levante U.D. "B"  Levante U.D. "B"3011100169663GGGGG
3C.D. Monte Sion "A"  C.D. Monte Sion "A"281191160654GGEGG
4C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A"  C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A"2411803651550GGGPG
5Mislata C.F. "B"  Mislata C.F. "B"1911614311912PEGGG
6Ribarroja C.F. "A"  Ribarroja C.F. "A"13104152836-8PEGPP
7CFF Maritim "C"  CFF Maritim "C"13114161942-23PGGPP
8U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"  U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"9112361728-11EPPEP
9C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"  C.F. Fenix Moncada "B"9113081944-25PPPPG
10C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"  C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"8112272044-24EPPPP
11U.D. Betera  U.D. Betera5101272066-46PPGEP
12At. Lliria "A"  At. Lliria "A"01100112117-115PPPPP

Goleadoras

Fenollosa Bondia, Eva7
Solera Zarabozo, Laura4
Moliner Cardenas, Carolina3
Corroto Mariner, Irene1
Ruiz De La Torre, Guadalupe1
Gaspar Martin, Valle1
Rubio Tortajada, Carla1

Resultados

Jornada 1 13, octubre 2019
12-Oct-19 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 10:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 4
12-Oct-19 Levante U.D. "B" 5
Sáb 13:00 Mislata C.F. "B" 1
12-Oct-19 At. Lliria "A" 0
Sáb 19:00 Valencia Femina "B" 15
13-Oct-19 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 1
Dom 09:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 3
13-Oct-19 CFF Maritim "C" 0
Dom 10:45 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 3
13-Oct-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 10
Dom 12:00 U.D. Betera 0
Jornada 2 20, octubre 2019
19-Oct-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 10:30 Levante U.D. "B" 5
19-Oct-19 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 8
Sáb 12:00 At. Lliria "A" 0
19-Oct-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 5
Sáb 16:00 CFF Maritim "C" 2
19-Oct-19 U.D. Betera 3
Sáb 17:00 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 3
20-Oct-19 Valencia Femina "B" 7
Dom 09:00 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 0
20-Oct-19 Mislata C.F. "B" 1
Dom 17:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 4
Jornada 3 27, octubre 2019
26-Oct-19 At. Lliria "A" 0
Sáb 10:15 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 12
26-Oct-19 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 1
Sáb 12:15 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 2
27-Oct-19 U.D. Betera 1
Dom 09:00 Mislata C.F. "B" 6
27-Oct-19 Levante U.D. "B" 2
Dom 10:00 Valencia Femina "B" 4
27-Oct-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 9
Dom 10:30 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
27-Oct-19 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 2
Dom 11:45 CFF Maritim "C" 3
Jornada 4 03, noviembre 2019
02-Nov-19 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 1
Sáb 10:30 Levante U.D. "B" 2
02-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 5
Sáb 10:30 U.D. Betera 1
03-Nov-19 Valencia Femina "B" 3
Dom 09:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 0
03-Nov-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 0
Dom 10:00 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 2
03-Nov-19 CFF Maritim "C" 6
Dom 12:30 At. Lliria "A" 1
03-Nov-19 Mislata C.F. "B" 3
Dom 18:00 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 0
Jornada 5 10, noviembre 2019
09-Nov-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 0
Sáb 12:00 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 6
09-Nov-19 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 11
Sáb 12:00 At. Lliria "A" 0
09-Nov-19 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 2
Sáb 12:00 CFF Maritim "C" 2
09-Nov-19 Levante U.D. "B" 8
Sáb 18:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 0
10-Nov-19 Mislata C.F. "B" 6
Dom 10:45 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
10-Nov-19 U.D. Betera 0
Dom 17:00 Valencia Femina "B" 13
Jornada 6 17, noviembre 2019
16-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
Sáb 10:30 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 2
16-Nov-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 2
Sáb 12:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 3
16-Nov-19 At. Lliria "A" 0
Sáb 18:00 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 7
17-Nov-19 CFF Maritim "C" 0
Dom 09:00 Levante U.D. "B" 10
17-Nov-19 Valencia Femina "B" 3
Dom 09:00 Mislata C.F. "B" 0
17-Nov-19 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 13
Dom 10:00 U.D. Betera 0
Jornada 7 24, noviembre 2019
23-Nov-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 1
Sáb 10:30 Valencia Femina "B" 5
23-Nov-19 Levante U.D. "B" 12
Sáb 16:00 At. Lliria "A" 0
24-Nov-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 6
Dom 09:00 CFF Maritim "C" 0
24-Nov-19 Mislata C.F. "B" 0
Dom 09:00 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 2
24-Nov-19 U.D. Betera
Dom 12:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A"
24-Nov-19 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 1
Dom 12:30 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 1
Jornada 8 01, diciembre 2019
30-Nov-19 At. Lliria "A" 0
Sáb 12:30 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 19
01-Dic-19 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 0
Dom 09:00 Levante U.D. "B" 4
01-Dic-19 Valencia Femina "B" 8
Dom 09:00 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 0
01-Dic-19 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 9
Dom 10:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
01-Dic-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 2
Dom 10:00 Mislata C.F. "B" 2
01-Dic-19 CFF Maritim "C" 4
Dom 17:15 U.D. Betera 2
Jornada 9 08, diciembre 2019
07-Dic-19 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
Sáb 10:30 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 3
07-Dic-19 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 6
Sáb 12:30 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 1
08-Dic-19 U.D. Betera 12
Dom 10:00 At. Lliria "A" 0
08-Dic-19 Valencia Femina "B" 3
Dom 11:45 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 3
08-Dic-19 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 0
Dom 12:00 Levante U.D. "B" 8
21-Dic-19 Mislata C.F. "B" 3
Sáb 09:00 CFF Maritim "C" 0
Jornada 10 15, diciembre 2019
14-Dic-19 At. Lliria "A" 1
Sáb 09:00 Mislata C.F. "B" 8
14-Dic-19 Levante U.D. "B" 2
Sáb 10:00 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 0
15-Dic-19 CFF Maritim "C" 2
Dom 09:00 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 0
15-Dic-19 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 1
Dom 10:00 Valencia Femina "B" 11
15-Dic-19 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 0
Dom 11:00 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 6
15-Dic-19 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 1
Dom 16:15 U.D. Betera 1
Jornada 11 12, enero 2020
11-Ene-20 Mislata C.F. "B" 1
Sáb 10:45 U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 0
11-Ene-20 C.D.F.B. La Eliana "A" 8
Sáb 13:00 C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 0
12-Ene-20 Valencia Femina "B" 8
Dom 09:00 CFF Maritim "C" 0
12-Ene-20 C.D. Monte Sion "A" 7
Dom 10:00 Ribarroja C.F. "A" 0
12-Ene-20 C.F. Fenix Moncada "B" 7
Dom 11:00 At. Lliria "A" 0
12-Ene-20 U.D. Betera 0
Dom 11:00 Levante U.D. "B" 11